KWNG RadioKWNG Live Stream
KCUE RadioKCUE Live Stream
KLCH RadioKLCH Live Stream
WBHA RadioWBHA Live Stream
<
  • Tue Dec 12 7:30 PM
    Rochester Century
    0
    Red Wing Wingers
    0
    Scheduled
    Girls Hockey
  • Sat Dec 09 6:00 PM
    Proctor/Hermantown Mirage
    0
    Red Wing Wingers
    0
    Scheduled
    Girls Hockey
  • Sat Dec 09 2:00 PM
    Fergus Falls Otters
    0
    Red Wing Wingers
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Hockey
  • Fri Dec 08 7:30 PM
    Duluth Mashall
    0
    Red Wing Wingers
    0
    Scheduled
    Girls Hockey
  • Thu Dec 07 7:15 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    1
    Rochester Mayo
    3
    Final
    Boys Hockey
  • Wed Dec 06 9:00 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    113
    Los Angeles Clippers
    107
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Tue Dec 05 7:00 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    5
    Faribault
    2
    Final
    Girls Hockey
  • Tue Dec 05 7:00 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    0
    New Prague Trojans
    3
    Final
    Boys Hockey
  • Tue Dec 05 6:15 PM
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    0
    Dover-Eyota Eagles
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Basketball
  • Tue Dec 05 7:15 PM
    Lake City Tigers
    0
    Saint Charles Saints
    0
    Scheduled
    Girls Basketball
  • Tue Dec 05 7:15 PM
    Goodhue Wildcats
    63
    Triton Cobras
    28
    Final
    Girls Basketball
  • Tue Dec 05 8:00 PM
    Minnesota Gophers
    68
    Nebraska Cornhuskers
    78
    Final
    CBB Basketball
  • Tue Dec 05 6:15 PM
    Dover-Eyota Eagles
    71
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    78
    Final
    Girls Basketball
  • Tue Dec 05 9:00 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    2
    Los Angeles Kings
    5
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Tue Dec 05 5:45 PM
    Triton Cobras
    50
    Goodhue Wildcats
    59
    Final
    Boys Basketball
  • Mon Dec 04 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    92
    Memphis Grizzlies
    95
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Sun Dec 03 12:00 PM
    Minnesota Vikings
    14
    Atlanta Falcons
    9
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sun Dec 03 12:00 PM
    Tampa Bay Bucaneers
    20
    Green Bay Packers
    26
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sun Dec 03 5:00 PM
    Rutgers Scarlets
    67
    Minnesota Gophers
    89
    Final
    CBB Basketball
  • Sun Dec 03 6:00 PM
    Los Angeles Clippers
    106
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    112
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Sat Dec 02 5:00 PM
    Saint Louis Blues
    1
    Minnesota Wild
    2
    Final/OT
    NHL Hockey
  • Sat Dec 02 7:00 PM
    Ohio State Buckeyes
    27
    Wisconsin Badgers
    21
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Dec 02 4:00 PM
    Maple River Eagles
    0
    Lake City Tigers
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Basketball
  • Fri Dec 01 7:30 PM
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    49
    Southland Rebels
    67
    Final
    Girls Basketball
  • Fri Dec 01 7:30 PM
    Stewartville tigers
    70
    Red Wing Wingers
    42
    Final
    Boys Basketball
  • Fri Dec 01 7:15 PM
    PEM Bulldogs
    55
    Lake City Tigers
    68
    Final
    Girls Basketball
  • Fri Dec 01 7:15 PM
    Southland Rebels
    55
    Goodhue Wildcats
    54
    Final
    Boys Basketball
  • Fri Dec 01 7:00 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    107
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    111
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Fri Dec 01 7:30 PM
    Bethlehem Academy
    55
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    51
    Final
    Boys Basketball
  • Thu Nov 30 7:30 PM
    Northfield Knights
    1
    Red Wing Wingers
    0
    Final
    Girls Hockey
  • Thu Nov 30 7:15 PM
    Zumbrota-Mazeppa Cougars
    42
    Lake City Tigers
    65
    Final
    Boys Basketball
  • Thu Nov 30 7:00 PM
    Vegas Golden Knights
    2
    Minnesota Wild
    4
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Wed Nov 29 7:15 PM
    Northfield Knights
    2
    Red Wing Wingers
    5
    Final
    Boys Hockey
  • Wed Nov 29 7:00 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    120
    New Orleans Pelicans
    102
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Wed Nov 29 8:00 PM
    Miami Hurricanes
    86
    Minnesota Gophers
    81
    Final
    CBB Basketball
  • Tue Nov 28 7:00 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    3
    Dodge County Wildcats
    1
    Final
    Girls Hockey
  • Tue Nov 28 7:00 PM
    Washington Wizards
    92
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    89
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Sun Nov 26 7:30 PM
    Green Bay Packers
    28
    Pittsburgh Steelers
    31
    Scheduled
    NFL Football
  • Sun Nov 26 2:30 PM
    Phoenix Suns
    108
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    119
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Sat Nov 25 7:00 PM
    Saint Louis Blues
    6
    Minnesota Wild
    3
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Fri Nov 24 5:30 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    0
    Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Hockey
  • Fri Nov 24 7:00 PM
    Miami Heat
    109
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    97
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Fri Nov 24 5:00 PM
    Waconia Wildcats
    0
    Red Wing Wingers
    0
    Scheduled
    Girls Basketball
  • Fri Nov 24 7:00 PM
    Miami Heat
    109
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    97
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Fri Nov 24 3:00 PM
    Colorado Avalanche
    2
    Minnesota Wild
    3
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Thu Nov 23 11:30 AM
    Minnesota Vikings
    30
    Detroit Lions
    23
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Wed Nov 22 6:00 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    5
    Buffalo Sabres
    4
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Wed Nov 22 7:00 PM
    Orlando Magic
    118
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    124
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Mon Nov 20 6:00 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    102
    Charlotte Hornets
    118
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Mon Nov 20 7:00 PM
    New Jersey Devils
    4
    Minnesota Wild
    3
    Final/OT
    NHL Hockey
  • Sun Nov 19 12:00 PM
    Los Angeles Rams
    7
    Minnesota Vikings
    24
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sun Nov 19 12:00 PM
    Baltimore Ravens
    23
    Green Bay Packers
    0
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sun Nov 19 6:00 PM
    Detroit Pistons
    100
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    97
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Sat Nov 18 11:00 AM
    Minnesota Gophers
    0
    Northwestern Wildcats
    39
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Nov 18 6:30 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    1
    Washington Capitals
    3
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Sat Nov 18 11:00 AM
    Michigan Wolverines
    10
    Wisconsin Badgers
    24
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Fri Nov 17 7:30 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    111
    Dallas Mavericks
    87
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Thu Nov 16 7:30 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    6
    Orono Spartans
    4
    Final
    Girls Hockey
  • Thu Nov 16 7:00 PM
    Nashville Predators
    4
    Minnesota Wild
    60
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Wed Nov 15 12:00 AM
    San Antonio Spurs
    86
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    98
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Tue Nov 14 7:00 PM
    New Prague Trojans
    0
    Red Wing Wingers
    2
    Final
    Girls Hockey
  • Tue Nov 14 7:00 PM
    Philadelphia Flyers
    0
    Minnesota Wild
    3
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Mon Nov 13 8:00 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    109
    Utah Jazz
    98
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Sun Nov 12 12:00 PM
    Minnesota Vikings
    38
    Washington Redskins
    30
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sun Nov 12 12:00 PM
    Green Bay Packers
    16
    Chicago Bears
    6
    4th Qtr
    NFL Football
  • Sat Nov 11 6:00 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    1
    Philadelphia Flyers
    0
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Sat Nov 11 11:00 AM
    Nebraska Cornhuskers
    21
    Minnesota Gophers
    54
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Nov 11 8:00 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    110
    Phoenix Suns
    118
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Sat Nov 11 12:00 AM
    Saint Paul United
    0
    Red Wing Wingers
    0
    Scheduled
    Girls Hockey
  • Sat Nov 11 3:00 PM
    Mayer Lutheran Crusaders
    31
    Goodhue Wildcats
    21
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Nov 10 2:30 PM
    Iowa Hawkeyes
    14
    Wisconsin Badgers
    38
    4th Qtr
    CFB Football
  • Thu Nov 09 12:00 AM
    Red Wing Wingers
    4
    Mahtomedi Zephyrs
    2
    Final
    Girls Hockey
  • Thu Nov 09 6:30 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    3
    Montreal Canadians
    0
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Wed Nov 08 6:30 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    2
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    4
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Wed Nov 08 8:00 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    101
    Golden State Warriors
    125
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Mon Nov 06 12:00 AM
    Detroit Lions
    30
    Green Bay Packers
    17
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Mon Nov 06 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Wild
    3
    Boston Bruins
    5
    Final 00:00
    NHL Hockey
  • Sun Nov 05 12:00 AM
    Charlotte Hornets
    94
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    112
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Sat Nov 04 6:30 PM
    Minnesota Gophers
    10
    Michigan Wolverines
    33
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Nov 04 8:00 PM
    PEM Bulldogs
    14
    Lourdes Eagles
    35
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Sat Nov 04 11:00 AM
    Wisconsin Badgers
    45
    Indiana Hoosiers
    17
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Nov 04 12:00 AM
    Blooming Prairie Blossoms
    14
    Goodhue Wildcats
    19
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Sat Nov 04 7:00 PM
    Chicago Blackhawks
    2
    Minnesota Wild
    0
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Sat Nov 04 12:00 AM
    Dallas Mavericks
    99
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    112
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Fri Nov 03 7:00 PM
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    12
    SCL Crusaders
    49
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Thu Nov 02 7:30 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    1
    PEM Bulldogs
    3
    Final
    Girls Volleyball
  • Thu Nov 02 7:00 PM
    Montreal Canadians
    3
    Minnesota Wild
    6
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Wed Nov 01 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    104
    New Orleans Pelicans
    98
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Tue Oct 31 12:00 AM
    Winnipeg Jets
    2
    Minnesota Wild
    1
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Mon Oct 30 6:30 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    125
    Miami Heat
    122
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Mon Oct 30 6:30 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    125
    Miami Heat
    122
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Sun Oct 29 8:30 AM
    Minnesota Vikings
    33
    Cleveland Browns
    16
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sat Oct 28 7:00 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    6
    Winona Winhawks
    42
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Sat Oct 28 7:00 PM
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    32
    Breck Mustangs
    14
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Sat Oct 28 7:00 PM
    PEM Bulldogs
    28
    Byron
    21
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Sat Oct 28 7:00 PM
    Zumbrota-Mazeppa Cougars
    9
    Lourdes Eagles
    20
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Sat Oct 28 7:00 PM
    Fillmore Central Falcons
    0
    Goodhue Wildcats
    20
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Thu Oct 26 7:00 PM
    New York Islanders
    4
    Minnesota Wild
    6
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Wed Oct 25 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    101
    Detroit Pistons
    112
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Tue Oct 24 7:00 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    20
    Albert Lea
    16
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Tue Oct 24 7:00 PM
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    12
    Fillmore Central Falcons
    61
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Tue Oct 24 7:00 PM
    Hayfield Vikings
    7
    Goodhue Wildcats
    60
    4th Qtr
    Boys Football
  • Tue Oct 24 7:00 PM
    Lake City Tigers
    20
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    42
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Tue Oct 24 7:00 PM
    Indiana Pacers
    130
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    107
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Tue Oct 24 7:00 PM
    Vancouver Canucks
    0
    Minnesota Wild
    0
    End of 2nd
    NHL Hockey
  • Sat Oct 21 11:00 AM
    Maryland Terrapins
    13
    Wisconsin Badgers
    38
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Oct 21 6:00 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    115
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    113
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Sat Oct 21 2:30 PM
    Illinois Fighting Illini
    17
    Minnesota Gophers
    24
    Scheduled
    CFB Football
  • Fri Oct 20 7:00 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    3
    Winnipeg Jets
    4
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Fri Oct 20 7:00 PM
    Utah Jazz
    97
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    100
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Wed Oct 18 7:00 PM
    Mankato West
    63
    Red Wing Wingers
    12
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Wed Oct 18 7:00 PM
    Goodhue Wildcats
    43
    Southland Rebels
    14
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Wed Oct 18 7:00 PM
    Kasson-Mantorville Komets
    28
    Lake City Tigers
    21
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Tue Oct 17 8:30 PM
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    99
    San Antonio Spurs
    107
    Final
    NBA Basketball
  • Sun Oct 15 12:00 PM
    Green Bay Packers
    10
    Minnesota Vikings
    23
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sat Oct 14 2:30 PM
    Purdue Boilermakers
    9
    Wisconsin Badgers
    17
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Oct 14 7:00 PM
    Michigan St. Spartans
    30
    Minnesota Gophers
    27
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Oct 14 7:00 PM
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    5
    Minnesota Wild
    4
    Final/OT
    NHL Hockey
  • Fri Oct 13 7:00 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    8
    Winona Winhawks
    56
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 13 7:00 PM
    Ellsworth Panthers
    27
    Prescott Cardinals
    0
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 13 7:00 PM
    Pepin-Alma Eagles
    8
    Clear Lake Warriors
    47
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 13 7:00 PM
    Lake City Tigers
    0
    La Crescent Lancers
    18
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 13 7:00 PM
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    8
    Caledonia Warriors
    40
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 13 7:00 PM
    Kingsland Knights
    6
    Goodhue Wildcats
    44
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 13 7:00 PM
    Fillmore Central Falcons
    16
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    0
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Thu Oct 12 7:30 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    5
    Chicago Blackhawks
    2
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Mon Oct 09 7:30 PM
    Minnesota Vikings
    20
    Chicago Bears
    17
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sun Oct 08 3:25 PM
    Green Bay Packers
    35
    Dallas Cowboys
    31
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sat Oct 07 2:30 PM
    Minnesota Gophers
    16
    Purdue Boilermakers
    10
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Oct 07 7:00 PM
    Wisconsin Badgers
    38
    Nebraska Cornhuskers
    17
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Oct 07 6:00 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    4
    Carolina Hurricanes
    5
    Final/SO
    NHL Hockey
  • Sat Oct 07 2:00 PM
    Triton Cobras
    41
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    14
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 06 7:00 PM
    Byron
    20
    Lake City Tigers
    12
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 06 7:00 PM
    Faribault
    28
    Red Wing Wingers
    6
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 06 7:00 PM
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    43
    Southland Rebels
    14
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 06 7:00 PM
    Pepin-Alma Eagles
    8
    Webster Tigers
    35
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 06 7:00 PM
    Goodhue Wildcats
    36
    Rushford-Peterson Trojans
    0
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 06 7:00 PM
    Pine Island Panthers
    21
    PEM Bulldogs
    14
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Oct 06 7:00 PM
    Osceola Chieftans
    6
    Ellsworth Panthers
    0
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Thu Oct 05 6:30 PM
    Minnesota Wild
    2
    Red Wing Wingers
    4
    Final
    NHL Hockey
  • Wed Oct 04 7:00 PM
    LA Sparks
    76
    Minnesota Lynx
    85
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Tue Oct 03 7:00 PM
    MN Twins
    4
    New York Yankees
    8
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Oct 01 7:30 PM
    Minnesota Lynx
    80
    LA Sparks
    69
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Sun Oct 01 12:00 PM
    Detroit Lions
    14
    Minnesota Vikings
    7
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sat Sep 30 2:10 PM
    Detroit Tigers
    1
    MN Twins
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sat Sep 30 11:00 AM
    Maryland Terrapins
    31
    Minnesota Gophers
    24
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Sep 30 11:00 AM
    Northwestern Wildcats
    24
    Wisconsin Badgers
    33
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Fri Sep 29 7:00 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    6
    Rochester JM
    45
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 29 8:00 PM
    Minnesota Lynx
    64
    LA Sparks
    75
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Fri Sep 29 6:10 PM
    Detroit Tigers
    3
    MN Twins
    2
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Sep 29 7:00 PM
    Ellsworth Panthers
    21
    New Richmond Tigers
    35
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 29 7:00 PM
    Lake City Tigers
    7
    PEM Bulldogs
    17
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 29 7:00 PM
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    34
    Zumbrota-Mazeppa Cougars
    32
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 29 7:00 PM
    Blooming Prairie Blossoms
    13
    Goodhue Wildcats
    35
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 29 7:00 PM
    Turtle Lake Lakers
    52
    Pepin-Alma Eagles
    18
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Thu Sep 28 11:10 AM
    MN Twins
    2
    Cleveland Indians
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Sep 28 7:10 PM
    Detroit Tigers
    3
    MN Twins
    6
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Sep 28 7:25 PM
    Chicago Bears
    14
    Green Bay Packers
    35
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Wed Sep 27 6:10 PM
    MN Twins
    2
    Cleveland Indians
    4
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Sep 26 7:00 PM
    Los Angeles Sparks
    58
    Minnesota Lynx
    70
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Tue Sep 26 6:10 PM
    MN Twins
    0
    Cleveland Indians
    0
    Scheduled
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Sep 24 5:10 PM
    MN Twins
    10
    Detroit Tigers
    4
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Sep 24 12:00 PM
    Tampa Bay Bucaneers
    17
    Minnesota Vikings
    34
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sun Sep 24 3:25 PM
    Cincinnati Bengals
    24
    Green Bay Packers
    27
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sun Sep 24 2:30 PM
    Los Angeles Sparks
    85
    Minnesota Lynx
    84
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Sat Sep 23 11:10 AM
    MN Twins
    10
    Detroit Tigers
    4
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Sep 22 7:00 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    18
    Mankato East
    58
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 22 7:00 PM
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    0
    Rushford-Peterson Trojans
    21
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 22 6:10 PM
    MN Twins
    7
    Detroit Tigers
    3
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Sep 22 7:00 PM
    Ellsworth Panthers
    31
    Baldwin-Woodville Blackhawks
    13
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 22 7:00 PM
    Lake City Tigers
    36
    Lourdes Eagles
    46
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 22 7:00 PM
    Goodhue Wildcats
    55
    Hayfield Vikings
    20
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 22 7:00 PM
    Frederic Vikings
    32
    Pepin-Alma Eagles
    16
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 22 7:00 PM
    Dover-Eyota Eagles
    44
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    28
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Thu Sep 21 6:10 PM
    MN Twins
    1
    Detroit Tigers
    12
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Wed Sep 20 12:00 AM
    MN Twins
    3
    New York Yankees
    11
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Sep 19 12:05 PM
    MN Twins
    2
    New York Yankees
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Mon Sep 18 6:05 PM
    MN Twins
    0
    New York Yankees
    0
    Scheduled
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Sep 17 6:05 PM
    MN Twins
    1
    New York Yankees
    2
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Sep 17 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Vikings
    9
    Pittsburgh Steelers
    26
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sun Sep 17 1:10 PM
    Toronto Blue Jays
    7
    MN Twins
    13
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sat Sep 16 6:10 PM
    Toronto Blue Jays
    7
    MN Twins
    2
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sat Sep 16 2:30 PM
    Wisconsin Badgers
    40
    Brigham Young University
    6
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Sep 16 2:30 PM
    Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
    3
    Minnesota Gophers
    34
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Sep 16 12:00 AM
    GB Packers
    23
    Atlanta Falcons
    34
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Fri Sep 15 7:00 PM
    Rochester Century
    13
    Red Wing Wingers
    0
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 15 7:00 PM
    Pepin-Alma Eagles
    31
    Flambeau Lakers
    42
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 15 7:10 PM
    Toronto Blue Jays
    4
    MN Twins
    3
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Sep 15 7:00 PM
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    28
    St. Charles Fighting Saints
    6
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 15 7:00 PM
    Somerset Spartans
    0
    Ellsworth Panthers
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 15 7:00 PM
    Pine Island Panthers
    19
    Lake City Tigers
    18
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 15 7:00 PM
    Blooming Prairie Blossoms
    40
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    14
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 15 7:00 PM
    Kenyon-Wanamingo Knights
    0
    Goodhue Wildcats
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Football
  • Thu Sep 14 7:10 PM
    Toronto Blue Jays
    2
    MN Twins
    3
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Sep 14 7:00 PM
    Washington Mystics
    83
    Minnesota Lynx
    93
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Wed Sep 13 7:10 PM
    San Diego Padres
    1
    MN Twins
    3
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Sep 12 7:10 PM
    San Diego Padres
    0
    MN Twins
    16
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Sep 12 7:00 PM
    Washington Mystics
    81
    Minnesota Lynx
    101
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Mon Sep 11 6:00 PM
    New Orleans Saints
    19
    Minnesota Vikings
    29
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Sun Sep 10 1:15 PM
    MN Twins
    3
    Kansas City Royals
    11
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sat Sep 09 6:15 PM
    MN Twins
    2
    Kansas City Royals
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sat Sep 09 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Gophers
    48
    Oregon State Beavers
    14
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Sat Sep 09 11:00 AM
    Florida Atlantic Owls
    14
    Wisconsin Badgers
    31
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Fri Sep 08 7:00 PM
    Austin Packers
    43
    Red Wing Wingers
    8
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 08 7:00 PM
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    26
    Hayfield Vikings
    6
    4th Qtr
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 08 7:15 PM
    MN Twins
    8
    Kansas City Royals
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Sep 08 7:00 PM
    Ellsworth Panthers
    35
    Amery Warriors
    6
    4th Qtr
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 08 7:00 PM
    Prescott Cardinals
    25
    Somerset Spartans
    12
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 08 7:00 PM
    Elmwood-Plum City Raiders
    44
    Pepin-Alma Eagles
    22
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 08 7:00 PM
    Stewartville tigers
    42
    Lake City Tigers
    15
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 08 7:00 PM
    Cotter Ramblers
    0
    Goodhue Wildcats
    35
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 08 7:00 PM
    Chatfield Gophers
    20
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    6
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 08 7:00 PM
    Lourdes Eagles
    21
    PEM Bulldogs
    6
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Thu Sep 07 7:15 PM
    MN Twins
    4
    Kansas City Royals
    3
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Wed Sep 06 12:10 PM
    MN Twins
    10
    Tampa Bay Rays
    6
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Sep 05 4:10 PM
    MN Twins
    1
    Tampa Bay Rays
    2
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Sep 03 12:00 AM
    MN Twins
    4
    Tampa Bay Rays
    11
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Sep 03 12:00 AM
    Kansas City Royals
    5
    MN Twins
    4
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sat Sep 02 12:00 AM
    Kansas City Royals
    0
    MN Twins
    17
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Sep 01 7:00 PM
    Red Wing Wingers
    8
    New Prague Trojans
    56
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 01 7:00 PM
    Lake City Tigers
    7
    Caledonia Warriors
    39
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 01 7:00 PM
    Goodhue Wildcats
    21
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    0
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 01 7:00 PM
    St. Croix Central Panthers
    24
    Ellsworth Panthers
    6
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 01 12:00 AM
    Cornell/Lake Holcombe Knights
    20
    Pepin-Alma Eagles
    16
    Final 00:00
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 01 7:00 PM
    Frederic Vikings
    28
    Elmwood-Plum City Raiders
    13
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 01 7:00 PM
    Amery Warriors
    0
    Prescott Cardinals
    6
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 01 7:00 PM
    Cannon Falls Bombers
    24
    Kasson-Mantorville Komets
    40
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Sep 01 12:00 AM
    Kansas City Royals
    7
    MN Twins
    6
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Aug 31 12:00 AM
    Chicago White Sox
    4
    MN Twins
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Aug 31 7:00 PM
    Miami Dolphins
    30
    Minnesota Vikings
    9
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Thu Aug 31 6:00 PM
    Buffalo Bulls
    7
    Minnesota Gophers
    17
    Final
    CFB Football
  • Thu Aug 31 6:00 PM
    Los Angeles Rams
    10
    Green Bay Packers
    24
    Final 00:00
    NFL Football
  • Wed Aug 30 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Lynx
    0
    Indiana Fever
    0
    Scheduled
    WNBA Basketball
  • Wed Aug 30 7:10 PM
    Chicago White Sox
    1
    MN Twins
    11
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Aug 29 7:10 PM
    Chicago White Sox
    4
    MN Twins
    6
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Aug 27 12:07 PM
    MN Twins
    7
    Toronto Blue Jays
    2
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Aug 27 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Lynx
    67
    LA Sparks
    78
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Sat Aug 26 12:07 PM
    MN Twins
    9
    Toronto Blue Jays
    10
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Aug 25 6:07 PM
    MN Twins
    6
    Toronto Blue Jays
    1
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Aug 25 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Lynx
    89
    San Antonio Stars
    70
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Fri Aug 25 7:00 PM
    Ellsworth Panthers
    13
    River Falls Wildcats
    7
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Aug 25 7:00 PM
    Ind-Gil Indees
    35
    Pepin-Alma Eagles
    6
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Aug 25 7:00 PM
    Spring Valley Cardinals
    46
    Elmwood-Plum City Blue Devils
    0
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Thu Aug 24 7:10 PM
    MN Twins
    1
    Chicago White Sox
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Aug 24 7:00 PM
    Prescott Cardinals
    0
    Three Lakes Blue Jays
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Football
  • Wed Aug 23 7:10 PM
    MN Twins
    3
    Chicago White Sox
    4
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Aug 22 7:10 PM
    MN Twins
    4
    Chicago White Sox
    1
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Mon Aug 21 4:10 PM
    MN Twins
    6
    Chicago White Sox
    7
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Mon Aug 21 8:10 PM
    MN Twins
    10
    Chicago White Sox
    2
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Aug 20 1:10 PM
    AZ Diamondbacks
    5
    MN Twins
    12
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sat Aug 19 6:10 PM
    AZ Diamondbacks
    0
    MN Twins
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Aug 18 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Vikings
    13
    Seattle Seahawks
    20
    Final
    NFL Football
  • Fri Aug 18 7:00 PM
    Colfax Vikings
    0
    Ellsworth Panthers
    42
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Aug 18 7:00 PM
    Pepin-Alma Eagles
    8
    Cochrane-Fountain City
    32
    Final
    Boys Football
  • Fri Aug 18 7:10 PM
    AZ Diamondbacks
    3
    MN Twins
    10
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Aug 17 12:10 PM
    Cleveland Indians
    9
    MN Twins
    3
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Aug 17 6:10 PM
    Cleveland Indians
    2
    MN Twins
    4
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Wed Aug 16 9:00 PM
    Minnesota Lynx
    61
    Seattle Storm
    62
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Tue Aug 15 7:10 PM
    Cleveland Indians
    8
    MN Twins
    1
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Aug 13 12:10 PM
    MN Twins
    6
    Detroit Tigers
    4
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sat Aug 12 5:10 PM
    MN Twins
    11
    Detroit Tigers
    12
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Aug 11 6:10 PM
    MN Twins
    9
    Detroit Tigers
    4
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Aug 11 7:00 PM
    LA Sparks
    70
    Minnesota Lynx
    64
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Thu Aug 10 7:10 AM
    MN Twins
    7
    Milwaukee Brewers
    2
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Aug 10 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Vikings
    17
    Buffalo Bills
    10
    Final 00:00
    NFL Football
  • Wed Aug 09 7:10 PM
    MN Twins
    4
    Milwaukee Brewers
    0
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Aug 08 7:10 AM
    Milwaukee Brewers
    4
    MN Twins
    11
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Aug 08 12:00 AM
    Minnesota Lynx
    81
    Atlanta Dream
    72
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Mon Aug 07 7:10 AM
    Milwaukee Brewers
    4
    MN Twins
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Aug 06 12:00 AM
    Elko
    5
    Red Wing Aces
    2
    Final
    CCVL Baseball
  • Sun Aug 06 12:00 AM
    Texas Rangers
    5
    MN Twins
    6
    Final 10:00
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Aug 06 5:00 AM
    Minnesota Lynx
    82
    Indiana Fever
    84
    Final
    WNBA Basketball
  • Sat Aug 05 6:10 AM
    Texas Rangers
    4
    MN Twins
    1
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Aug 04 8:00 PM
    Red Wing Aces
    4
    Elko
    10
    Final
    CCVL Baseball
  • Fri Aug 04 7:10 PM
    Texas Rangers
    4
    MN Twins
    8
    Scheduled
    MLB Baseball
  • Thu Aug 03 7:10 PM
    Texas Rangers
    4
    MN Twins
    1
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Wed Aug 02 2:40 PM
    MN Twins
    5
    San Diego
    2
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Tue Aug 01 9:10 PM
    MN Twins
    0
    San Diego
    3
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Jul 30 3:07 PM
    MN Twins
    5
    Oak Athletics
    6
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sun Jul 30 2:00 PM
    RW Aces
    0
    Northfield Knights
    10
    Final
    CCVL Baseball
  • Sat Jul 29 8:07 PM
    MN Twins
    4
    Oak Athletics
    5
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Jul 28 9:05 PM
    MN Twins
    6
    Oak Athletics
    3
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Jul 28 7:30 PM
    Bay City Bombers
    2
    RW Aces
    6
    Final
    CCVL Baseball
  • Tue Jul 25 9:10 PM
    MN Twins
    5
    LA Dodgers
    6
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Sat Jul 22 2:30 PM
    RW Aces
    1
    Dundas
    4
    Final
    CCVL Baseball
  • Fri Jul 21 7:00 PM
    MN Twins
    2
    LA Dodgers
    6
    Final
    MLB Baseball
  • Fri Jul 21 7:00 PM
    Burnsville
    2
    RW Aces
    3
    Final
    CCVL Baseball
  • Sun Jul 16 7:00 PM
    Elko
    2
    RW Aces
    3
    Final
    CCVL Baseball
  • Thu Jun 15 5:30 PM
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    2
    Martin Luther/GHEC-Truman
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Thu Jun 15 12:30 PM
    Marshall
    3
    Red Wing
    1
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Tue Jun 06 4:45 PM
    Hayfield
    2
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    3
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Tue Jun 06 5:00 PM
    Northfield
    4
    Red Wing
    6
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Sat Jun 03 1:00 PM
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    9
    Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
    2
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Sat Jun 03 1:30 PM
    Northfield
    2
    Red Wing
    3
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Mon May 29 1:30 PM
    Kasson-Mantorville
    5
    Red Wing
    11
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Sat May 27 1:00 PM
    Red Wing
    6
    Byron
    0
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Mon May 22 4:00 PM
    Rochester JM
    0
    Red Wing
    1
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Sun May 21 4:00 PM
    Red Wing
    3
    Rochester Mayo
    5
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Thu May 18 6:00 PM
    Red Wing
    9
    Rochester Mayo
    15
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Tue May 16 5:00 PM
    Winona
    0
    Red Wing
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Fri May 12 7:00 PM
    DeLaSalle
    0
    Red Wing
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Thu May 11 5:00 PM
    Red Wing
    0
    Austin
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Tue May 09 5:00 PM
    Rochester Century
    0
    Red Wing
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Sat May 06 1:30 PM
    Red Wing
    0
    Rocori
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Thu May 04 5:00 PM
    Red Wing
    0
    Mankato West
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Tue May 02 5:00 PM
    Faribault
    0
    Red Wing
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Thu Apr 27 5:00 PM
    Red Wing
    0
    Northfield
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Tue Apr 25 6:00 PM
    Rochester JM
    0
    Red Wing
    8
    Final
    Boys Baseball
  • Fri Apr 21 5:00 PM
    Mahtomedi
    0
    Red Wing
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Thu Apr 20 5:00 PM
    Red Wing
    0
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Tue Apr 18 5:00 PM
    Austin
    0
    Red Wing
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Fri Apr 14 5:00 PM
    Bemidji
    0
    Red Wing
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Thu Apr 13 5:00 PM
    Red Wing
    0
    Rochester Century
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Tue Apr 11 5:00 PM
    Albert Lea
    0
    Red Wing
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Sat Apr 08 4:00 PM
    Mankato East
    0
    Red Wing
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
  • Thu Apr 06 5:00 PM
    Red Wing
    0
    Owatonna
    0
    Scheduled
    Boys Baseball
>
Monday, 11 December 2017 06:20
HIGH SCHOOL SPORTS December 11, 2017
Saturday, December 9 Scoreboard:
Boys Hockey:
Fargus Falls 4 Red Wing 0
Girls Hockey:
Red Wing 5 Proctor-Hermantown 2
Girls Basketball:
Wabasha-Kellogg 79 Faribault Bethlehem Academy 56
Boys Basketball: 
Prescott 82 McDonnell Central 68
Monday Schedule:
Boys Hockey:
Henry Sibley (2-2) at Red Wing (1-6) 6:40pm pre-game 7pm face-off on Bluff Country 1250 KCUE/KCUE 99FM and on-line at www.kcueradio.com with Jack Colwell.
Boys Basketball:
Wabasha-Kellogg at Chatfield
Kingsland at Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Girls Basketball:
Chatfield at Wabasha-Kellogg
Plainview-Elgin-Millville at Kingsland
Tuesday, December 12 Schedule:
Boys Basketball:
Red Wing at Rochester John Marshall
Kenyon-Wanamingo at Triton
Zumbrota-Mazeppa at Hayfield
Ellsworth at St. Croix Central
New Richmond at Prescott
Plum City-Elmwood at Durand
Girls Basketball:
Rochester John Marshall at Red Wing (4-1) 7:10pm pre-game 7:30pm tip-off on Bluff Country 1250 KCUE/KCUE 99FM and on-line at www.kcueradio.com with Jack Colwell.
Triton at Lake City
Kasson-Mantorville at Goodhue
Byron at Kenyon-Wanamingo
Zumbrota-Mazeppa at Stewartville
Cannon Falls at Jordan
New Richmond at Ellsworth
Gilmanton at Pepin-Alma @ Pepin
Girls Hockey:
Rochester Century at Red Wing (8-2) 7:30pm
Wrestling:
Zumbrota-Mazeppa at Cannon Falls
Durand, La Crescent at Wabasha-Kellogg Triangular  
Monday, 18 September 2017 10:03
 

September 19: Minnesota Twins at New York Yankees Baseball 5:30pm pre-game 6:05pm game on KWNG 106 & WBHA.

September 20: Minnesota Twins at New York Yankees Baseball 11:30am pre-game 12:05pm game on KWNG 106 & WBHA.

September 21: Minnesota Twins at Detroit Tigers Baseball 5:30pm pre-game 8:10pm game on KWNG 106 & WBHA.

September 22: Red Wing at Mankato East High School Football 6:40pm pre-game 7pm game on Bluff Country 1250 KCUE/KCUE 99FM and on-line at www.kcueradio.com with Jack Colwell.

September 22: Lake City at Rochester Lourdes High School Football 6:45pm pre-game 7pm game on KLCH Lake Hits 95 and on-line at www.lakehits95.com with Craig Kennedy.

September 22: Wabasha-Kellogg at Rushford-Peterson High School Football 6:45pm pre-game 7pm game on WBHA 1190AM/99.7 FM and on-line at www.wbharadio.com with Tim Mc Cord.

September 22: Minnesota Twins at Detroit Tigers Baseball 5:30pm pre-game 6:10pm game on KWNG 106.

September 23: Coach’s Corner 8:05am on Bluff Country 1250 KCUE/KCUE 99FM and on-line at www.kcueradio.com with Jack Colwell.

September 23: Prep Sports Weekly 10:05am on Bluff Country 1250 KCUE/KCUE 99 FM, KLCH Lake Hits 95 and WBHA  1190AM/99.7FM with Jack Colwell.

September 23: Minnesota Twins at Detroit Tigers Baseball  5:30pm pre-game 6:10pm game on KWNG 106 & WBHA.

September 24: Molitor Show 9:30am on KWNG 106 & WBHA.

September 24: Inside Twins 11am on KWNG 106 & WBHA.

September 24: Minnesota Twins at Detroit Tigers Baseball 11:30am pre-game 12:10pm game on KWNG 106 & WBHA.

September 25: No Games